From WikiChip
Difference between revisions of "Template:logic device"
m |
(+mac) |
||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
| [[Divider]] || [[Shifter]] || [[Rotator]] | | [[Divider]] || [[Shifter]] || [[Rotator]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Comparator]] || [[Negator]] | + | | [[MAC]] || [[Comparator]] || [[Negator]] |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="3" | Memory | ! colspan="3" | Memory | ||
Latest revision as of 02:43, 21 June 2016
| AND Gate | ||||||||||||||||||
| ANSI Symbol | ||||||||||||||||||
| Functional | ||||||||||||||||||
| Truth Table | ||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
| ||||||||||||||||||
{{logic device
|title = AND Gate
|symbol title = ANSI Symbol
|symbol body = [[File:and gate (ansi).svg|150px|center]]
|functional body = [[File:and gate functional.gif|center]]
|truth table = {{truth table/and}}
}}
